School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Donald Lum Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
10th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
11-Newcomers Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
112th Street Elementary School Dooley Lee Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
116th Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legacy Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
118th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Leichman CTC Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
135th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Leigh High School Robert Shearer
153rd St. Elementary Douglas High School Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
156th Street School Douglass Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robertson High School
15th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robertson Summer School
186th Street ES Downtown HS Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Robinson Intermediate
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robinson K-8 Academy
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rocky Hill Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rod Kelley Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Leyva Middle School Rogers Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hill Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex LHS Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libby Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rooftop K-8
4th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary Roosevelt
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt A. Montoya School
54th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
59th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
61st Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
660 Early Learning Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty High School Roosevelt Infant Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Nation Roosevelt MS
74th Street ES Dryden High School Liberty North Athletics ROP Center
75th Street ES Dryden Middle School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
7th Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscomare Elementary
8th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lick (James) MS Rosedale Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liggett St ES Roselawn Continuation High School
95th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lilac School Rosemead High School
96th St Elementary Duranes Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dutcher Middle School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont EEC
99th Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lillian St. ES Rosewood Park School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dymally High School Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abbott Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roy Romer Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Education Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acadian Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Learning Center Lincoln Technical Academy Sage Creek High School
Acalanes High School East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Accel Middle College East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adam Elementary East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter San Antonio Continuation High
Adam Elementary (ES) East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio High School
Adams Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams East San Jose Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Clemente High School
Addams High School East Stanislaus High School Livermore High School San Fernando Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lizarraga Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addison High School East Valley High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adelante Continuation High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 3 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adele Harrison Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 San Jose Street School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastman Early Education Center Local District 6 San Juan Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 7 San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Juan School
Adult Education eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Division Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Mateo High School
Aggeler High School Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edison Local Operations Center-South San Pasqual High School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-West San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro St ES
Alameda High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Rafael High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edna Hill Middle School Lockeford Elementary School Sanchez Elementary
Alamo Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo Elementary School Educational Options Lockwood ES Sanchez ES
Alamo ES Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Alamos Elementary School Educational Services Lodi Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandia High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Span School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albion Early Education Center Egling Middle School Logansport High School Santa Clara High School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albuquerque High School Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe Elementary
Aldama ES Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alhambra High School El Camino Jr. High Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alianza Charter El Camino Jr. High (ES) Lone Star School Santa Rosa High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Real High School Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Almond Grove El Dorado ES Longfellow ES Saticoy Elementary School
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Preschool Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta California ES El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Loren Miller Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorena Street Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma Middle School El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 1
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 10
Alta Vista Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 12
Alta Vista High School El Roble Intermediate Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Altos Elementary School School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education Eldorado High School Los Altos High School School 15
Alternative Education Eldridge Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School eLiberty Los Angeles Elementary School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 20
Alvarado ES Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 21
Alvin Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 24
Alvin Elementary (ES) Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles School Police School 25
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 26
Amanecer Primary Center Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos School 28
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 29
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 3
Ambrosini Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 6
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 7
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Osos High School School 8
American Canyon Middle School Elsie Allen High School Los Padillas Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American High School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
American River Charter School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amesti Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Los Robles Academy School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Education and Training
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Government and Public Administration
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Performance Accountability Lowell HS School On Wheels Magnet School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lowman Special Education Center School Police Department
Ann Soldo Employment - HR Focus LPS Fine Arts School Readiness & Preschool
Ann Street Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Library Media Program Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS SRO Science Hill School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School LPS Technology Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Crossing Middle School Energy Conservation Program Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lull Special Education Center Seaside Middle School
Anton EEC EPIC Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Sebree Elementary
Anton Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Jackson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Anzar High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lynbrook High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School SELPA
Apollo Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Apollo High School Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Apple Blossom Escambia Westgate School Mack ES Sequoia High School
Applied Technology Center Escondido High School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
APS Virtual School Esencia K-8 school MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Aptos High School Eshelman ES Macy Elementary School Serra High School
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos MS Esparto High School Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Aragon Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Aragon High School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Ardenwood Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Arellanes Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison High School SF International HS
Arellanes Jr. High Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Argentine Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argonaut High School Eugene Field Elementary School Madrone High School Shasta High School
Argonne ES Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School Everest Academy Main Street Elementary School Sheridan ES
Arminta Street Early Education Center Everett MS Maintenance and Operations Sherman ES
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aromas School Evergreen Early Education Center Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Manchester Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy Manlio Silva Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mann Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Exeter Union High School Mann Middle School Short ES
Arroyo Vista Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mansfield Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Manual Arts High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairfax Learning Center Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairgrove Academy Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairlawn Elementary Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairmont Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmount ES Marengo Elementary Signal Hill
Athol Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fairview Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Silk City Academy
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family Programs Maria Carrillo High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Farmdale Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora High School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina High School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora Jr. High Fellowship Elementary School Marina MS Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fern Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marine Science & Technology High School Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa County Adult Education Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariposa County High School Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters High School
Ayers Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Aztec High School Fesler Jr. High Mark Twain Elementary Skyway Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa High School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Back Bay High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Baden High School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marlton School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fishburn Ave School Marquez Charter Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Balboa HS Fitzgerald Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Balboa Magnet Elementary FL Schlagle High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS SMUHSD Summer School
Baldwin Academy Fleming MS Marshall Academy of the Arts Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall ES Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy View Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Snow Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marthasville Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Middle School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bandini Elementary Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Adult Education
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Barton Foothill Senior High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Hill Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bassett Street Elementary Forest Park Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Breeze Elementary
Bates Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South East High School
Bathgate Elementary School Foshay LC Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Battles Elementary Foster Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Battles Elementary (ES) Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Bay Elementary Foster Youth Services Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foussat Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Fox Elementary School Maxine Theater South Pasadena High School
Bay Springs Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maya Lin School South Region High School #8
BCLUW Elementary Francisco MS Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW High School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maywood Academy High School South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW Middle School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beachy Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Avenue ES McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bear Lake High School Franklin County R-II School McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Middle School McKinley Southeast Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McKinley ES Special - Event
Bel-Air Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bell Gardens High Freedom Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Spirit Lake Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freedom High Magnet School McPherson Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bella Vista Elementary Freeville Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont Elementary Meadow School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont High School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellehaven Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure A St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellingham Elementary School French Valley Elementary Measure I St. Viator Catholic School
Bellview Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Medeiros Elementary School Stagg ES
Bellview Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fries ES Melrose Elementary Stanford Middle School
Belmont High School Frisbie Middle School Melrose School Stanislaus Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Frontier Elementary Melvin Avenue ES Stanley High School
Belvedere Elementary School Fullbright ES Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bemis Elementary FUSD College Connection Menlo-Atherton High School Stanton Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Fusion Charter Merced Elementary Star Academy
Benton High School Gage Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Starlight Elementary
Benton Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Merlinda School Starr King Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merquin Elementary School STARS Academy
Berendo MS Gant Mesa Robles State Street Early Education Center
Bernal Intermediate School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Gardena Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Bertrand Elementary School Gardena High School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gardner Middle School Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bethel Elementary School Garfield Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Bethune Middle School Garfield Elementary Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bethune Transitional Center Garfield ES Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garfield Middle School Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Garin Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Street Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Garrison Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Beverly Hills Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beyond the Bell Garwood Elementary Milani Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Big A Elementary School Gates Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gateway High School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birch Grove Elementary Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonehurst ES
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birney Gehringer Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoney Point HS
Birney Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Elementary (ES) Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Key School Miller's Hill School Strathern Street Elementary
Blair Oaks High School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blair Oaks Middle School George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary STRIVE Academy
Blanchard Country School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Studebaker Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary George White Elementary School Minden Elementary School Success Academy
Blythe Elementary School George Whittell High School Mintie White Elementary School Summit High School
Bobier Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma ES Sumner Academy
Bogue Sound Elementary Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bohannon Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bond Program Germain ES Mission Education Center ES Sun Valley HS
Bonita Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sunland Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission HS Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gilroy High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunnyside ES
Booker T. Washington High School Gladstone High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier Elementary School Glankler Early Learning Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bossier High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glassell Park EEC Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunset ES
Bourg Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent - Message
Bowman Elementary School Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Monroe ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boyd Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boyle Heights High School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boynton High School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen Park ES Montair Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glen View Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair High School Sutherland Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutro ES
Braly Elementary Glendora High School Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Sutter Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista EEC Sutter MS
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sutter's Mill
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Brentwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista ES Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Goddard Middle School Montebello Community Day School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar ES
Briarwood Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello High Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bridge Program Gold Trail Montebello Intermediate Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridges Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Sierra High School Montegut Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Adult School Taft Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monterey High School Taft School District 90
Brier Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Hills Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bright Futures Gompers MS Monterey HS Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bristow Middle School Goodpine Middle School Montessori Tarzana Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School GOT Kids Montevideo Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broad Creek Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Montgomery High School Taylor Elementary
Broadacres Ave ES Graham Elementary Monticello Academy Taylor Elementary (ES)
Broadmoor Elementary Graham ES Moorpark High School Taylor Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadous EEC Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Telfair Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brockton Ave ES Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School Temecula Elementary School
Brook Hill Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Middle School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Moreland Preschool Temecula Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Valley High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brookvale Elementary School Grant Middle School Morris Elementary Temple Academy
Brown Elementary School Grant Union High School Morse Early Childhood Temple Heights Elementary
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grape Street ES Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Alternative Education
Brown-Barge Middle School Grapevine Elementary Moulton Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton High School
Browning High School Grattan ES Mount Shasta High School Templeton Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tenderloin Community ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tennyson High School
Bruce Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryan Middle School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryant Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryant ES Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryson Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Greenacres Middle School Mountain View ES The Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buchanan Street ES Greenwood Elementary Mountainair Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair Middle School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grenada Elementary Move It The Incubator School
Bud Carson Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Budlong Avenue Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buffum Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bunche Middle School Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Burbank Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burbank Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burbank Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Burcham Elementary H.A. Hyde Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thoreau Continuation HS
Burchfield Primary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Pleasant High School Thornton Junior High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon EEC Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Burlingame High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. View Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hall District Muir Timber Point Elementary
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Halldale Avenue School Muir (John) ES Timberlake Junior High School
Burton Elementary School Haman Elementary Muir Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamilton High School Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Hansen School Murchison Early Education Center Tokay High School
Butteville Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toland Way Elementary
Byrd MS Happy Camp High School Murray Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Byrneville Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Musick Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harbor City Elementary My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor View Elementary School MyData Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harder Elementary School Myers Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harding Elementary School Napa High School Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Cadwallader Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Cahokia High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary HARP ACADEMY Napier Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harrison Elementary Naples Towers Elementary School
Calabasas Harrison Elementary School Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Township Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harrison School District 36 Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tracy Elementary
Calais Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Calais Middle/High School Hart Ransom Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart Street ES Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harte Nebo Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harte (Bret) ES Needham School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harvard ES Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Caldwell County High School Harvest Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Middle School Harvey Green Elementary School Nelson Academy Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Haskell El School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell Middle School Haughton Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Calero High School Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Truman Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tuffree Middle School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake High School
California High School Hayes Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tulita Elementary School
California League of Schools Hayward High School New Republic Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hazel Fischer Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary
California School Hazel Grove Elementary School New School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Stanley Elementary Turlock Adult School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Tech High School Turlock High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Head Start New Traditions ES Turlock Junior High School
Camerado Springs Middle School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Turner Elementary School
Cameron School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camino Pablo Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Twilight School
Campbellton Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campolindo High School Helen Huffman School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canfield ES Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canistota High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canoga Park Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Canon School Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tyrrell Elementary School
Cantara Street School Henry Elementary Newton High School UCLA CS
Canterbury Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Ulloa ES
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary Union High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary School Union Middle School
Cape May County High School Heritage K-8 School Nicolas Valley Elementary University High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Elementary
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Junior High School
Capuchino High School Herrera Elementary Niles Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Career & Transition Center West Hesperian Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Prentis Elementary School Utah Street School
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Career Technical Education Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vacaville High School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normont ES Vail Elementary School
Carlmont High School High School at Moorpark College North Country Elementary Vail High
Carlos Rey Elementary School High School ESY North Cow Creek School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlsbad High School High School Summer School North Davis Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valentine Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highland High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valerio ES
Carnegie Middle School Highland Park HS North High School Valhalla Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valinda School of Academics
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highlands High School North Park High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vallecito High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Adult School
Carson Senior High School Hillsdale Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillsdale High School Northgate High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carson Valley Middle School Hillside Elementary Northridge Elementary Vallejo High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carter High School Hillside High School Northside School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Middle School Northview High School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage High School Hilltop HS Northwest Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage High School Media Center Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
Carthage Middle School Hobart EEC Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hobart Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Prep
Carthage Technical Center Hodge Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Primary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carver Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Middle School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Holder School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carver Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Casey Elementary Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Casita Center Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cassavant Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollywood High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Castelar Elementary Hollywood Primary Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Castille Elementary School Holmes Oak Avenue Elementary Valley View ES
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Glen High School Valley View High School
Cave Language Academy Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
CC Meneley Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Grove High School Valley View Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Homestead High School Oak Grove Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Honduras Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Centennial High School Hooper Primary Center Oakcrest Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Center Adult School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Charter High School Van Ness Ave ES
Center High Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Van Nuys ES
Center Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Van-Far Elementary School
Center Preschool Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Centerville Junior High School Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Coast High School Hope Academy Oakley Elementary Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary Hope Elementary School Oakley Elementary (ES) VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary Hope Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Varnado High School
Central Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oakmont Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Horizons CIS Oaks Middle School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central High School Horizons Home Study Oakshire Elementary School Venetia Valley
Central Language Academy Horner Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Venice High School
Central Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Obama Global Prep Academy Venice Skills Center
Central Park Elementary Houma Junior High School Ocean Academy Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Houston Middle School Ocean Alternative Venture Independent Study
Century Park ES Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Vermont Ave ES
Cerritos School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oceanside High School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Odyssey High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hudson K-8 School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hughes Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Old River Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hull Middle School Olita Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Grove Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive View Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey Adult School Huntington Park HS Olive Vista Middle School Village East Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliveira Elementary School Village K-8 School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaffey High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine Hill Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olla Elementary School Vine School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olson Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Elementary Olympic High School Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence High School Ontario High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence High School Ontiveros Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chaparral High School Independence HS Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence School Open Classrooms Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Orange County School of the Arts Vineyard School
Chapman Elementary Independent Studies Academy Orange Glen High School Vineyard STEM
Charles Bursch Elementary Independent Study Orange Grove Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orangewood School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Infonet Orchard Elementary Virgil Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Instructional Technology Orchard Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Instructional Technology Department Ord Terrace Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International High School Organization of Management Administrators Virtual Learning Center
Charles White Elementary International School of Monterey Orinda Intermediate School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School International Studies Acad HS Oropeza Elementary Visitacion Valley ES
Charnock Road ES International Studies Learning Center Ortega (Jose) ES Visitacion Valley MS
Chatsworth High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Osborn Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Ione Elementary School Osceola St. Vista Adult Transition Center
Chavez Ione Junior High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Iron Horse Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chelwood Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Irving Magnet Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Mar Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Irvington High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cheviot Hills HS Irwin High School Owensmouth HS Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Island High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Isleton Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Child Nutrition Department IT Help Desk Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chin (John Yehall) ES ITD Web Services Pacific Collegiate School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chinese Education Center ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES J. H. Workman Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chisholm Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center J. M. Tate High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajarito Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jacks Valley Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Christopher High School Jackson Elementary Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cibola High School Jackson Junior High School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Middle School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cipriani Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning James A Garfield Senior High Paloma Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Citrus Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
City of Angels School James Leitch Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James Lick High School PANTHER Wakefield Elementary School
City Partnership Program James Monroe Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Waldorf
City Terrace Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parents As Teachers Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Paris Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Claremont High School JC Harmon High School Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Community Adult School Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson ES Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson High School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland ES Jefferson High School Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkview School Walter Colton Middle School
Cleveland SH Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Middle School Parkway High School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walteria Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jehue Middle School Parras Middle School Walters Junior High School
Cloverland Elementary Jena Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walton Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jena High School Pate Early Childhood Walton Rural Life Center
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jena Junior High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warm Springs Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pathways Community Day School Warren Hills Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warrington Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jesse Bethel High School Patterson Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Cole County R-V School District Jim Allen Elementary School Patton High School Warwick Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington (George) HS
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Adult School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary
College and Career Advantage Jimmy Carter Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
College Park High School Joe Michell School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Adams Middle School Peach Hill Academy Washington High School
Colony High School John Adams MS Peary Middle School Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbian Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Manor Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Brown Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Home School John Finney High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Comanche Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Common Core Technology Project John G. Mattos Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Primary Center
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Gomes Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington West Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School John H. Eader Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Community High School John Hope Continuation High Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John L. Prueitt Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community Outreach Academy John Liechty Middle School Phillips Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Adult School John Muir Elementary Phoenix High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Early College High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville High School
Compton High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster
Concord High School John R. Wooden HS Pine Grove Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concordia Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Academy
Concow Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Condit Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Johnstonville Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jones Primary Center Piner High School Weed Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan (June) HS Pinewood EEC Weed High School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Jordan High School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cope Middle School Jordan-Plus Pinon Hills Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Werner Elementary
Corning Union High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Coronado Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado High Summer School Juan de Anza Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West High School
Coronado Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Corrales Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Corvallis Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Mesa High School
Costa Mesa High School Juliaetta Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Costa Mesa Middle School Julien Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Junipero Serra Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Portal ES
Country Club Elementary Justice Street ES Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Coyote Willow Family School Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Creekside Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Crenshaw High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kaweah High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cresson Elementary School Keema High School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crestview Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestwood St. Elementary Kelley Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County Elementary School Kelly Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County High School Kelly Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kellybrook Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kenmore Elementary Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Crumpton Elementary Kennedy High School Potrero Heights Elementary White Church Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kennedy HS Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy Middle School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School White Point Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kerr Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whiteford Preschool
Cunha Intermediate School Kettering Preschool Services Whitman High School
Cunningham Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Prescott Junior High Whitney Young Continuation High
Cupertino High School KidsZone President Ave ES Whittier
Curtis Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School King Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program King Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Career Preparation King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Construction Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingsfield Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kingsley Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kingston Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kinoshita Elementary School Prisk Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kirtland Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Print Services Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Willard
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kittridge Elementary School Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knightsen Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Knolls Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Purche Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kohler K-8 Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Green Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kolb Middle School PVUSD After School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School Kootenai High School PVUSD.NET William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kordyak Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Korenstein Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kraemer Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Krey Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kucera Middle School Quincy Jones ES Willis Jepson Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kwis Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dahlia Heights Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Cueva High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow ES
Dalton Elementary School La Entrada School R. Rex Parris High School Willowbrook Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Fetra Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington MS
Dana Hills High School La Joya Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana MS La Luz Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Danbury Elementary School La Merced Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Merced Intermediate Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Darby Avenue Charter La Mesa Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson High School
Davidson Middle School La Puente High School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Davis Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lacache Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette Rancho Elementary School Winfield High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Day Middle School Lafayette ES Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
Dayton Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wing Lane Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Laguna Nueva School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
De Anza Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winston S. Churchill
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Canyon Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Center Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Del Amigo High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rea Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Winters High School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Elementary School Redding ES Winters Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Shores High School Winton Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Primary School Redondo Union High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Street PC Redwood Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Redwood High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeshore ES Reese Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeside Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodcrest Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Bridges School Lakewood Elementary School Reid School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Charter Home School Lakewood High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lakota Public School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lalumier School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Academy
Delta High School Lanai Road Reseda High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Keys School Landmark Elementary Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Launch School Langdon Avenue ES Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Demo School Lanterman HS Rice Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Woodstock Child Development Center
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woonsocket School District
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Richard M. Moon Primary School Workman Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Richland Avenue School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Richland Junior High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary WUSD Preschool
Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Riley Elementary School Wyandotte High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Rincon Valley Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Costilla Elementary YES Academy
Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Rio del Mar Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yolo Education Center
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School York Community High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary York Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorkdale Elementary
Discovery High School Laurel Early Education Center Rio Vista Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Rio Vista High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riordan Primary Center Yreka Adult School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Ritter ES Yreka High School
Dodson Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School River City High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta Community Day School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example1 River Delta High/Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example2 River Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School LAUSD Example3 River Oaks Elementary School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank High School Zones of Choice
Don Bosco Technology Academy LaVorgna Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zuni Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawn School Riverside Drive Charter School Zupanic High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School